Anti – Allergic / Anti – Cold Products List

product name packing

ALERBIT-5 (Alu-Alu)

Levocetirizine 5 mg Tab.

10 x 10

TRIZINE-DT

Cetrizine Di-HCI 10 mg Disp. Tab.

4 x 5 x 10

TRIZINE-P

Cetrizine 5 mg, Phenylpropanolamine 10 mg. & Paracetamol 500 mg. Tab.

20 x 10

AMOLY

Paracetamol 500, C.P.M. 4, Caffeine 20 mg & Phenylpropanolamine 10 mg Tab.

20 x 10

DEXEN SUSP.

Dextro. 10 mg, Phenylpropanolamine 10 mg, C.P.M. 4 mg, & Guaiphenesin 50 mg / 5 ml

100 ml

BRONEY SUSP.

Ambroxol 15 mg, Guaiphenesin 100 mg, Salbutamol 1 mg. & Menthol 1 mg. / 5 ml.

100 ml

Amoly Susp.

Dextromethrophan HBr 5 mg., C.P.M. 1.5 mg., Paracetamol 250 mg., Phenylepherine 2.5 mg./5 ml.

60 ml

Alerbit-M (Alu-Alu)

Levocetirizine 10 mg Tab. + Montelukast Tab

10 x 10

Alerbit-Plus (Alu-Alu)

Levocetirizine 5 mg. + Ambroxol 75 mg. Tab.

10 x 10

ALERBIT-M Suspension

LEVOCETIRIZINE 2.5 MG TAB. + MONTELUKAST 5 MG. SUSPENSION

60 ml.

Alerbit-AP

LEVOCETIRIZINE HCL 2.5 MG. + PHENYLEPHERINE HCL 10 MG. + AMBROXOL HCL 60 MG. + GUAIPHENESIN 100 MG. + PARACETAMOL 325 MG. TAB.

10 x 10